Meilleures compétitions
NBA
Amérique du Nord
4
NCAA
Amérique du Nord
1
WNBA
Amérique du Nord
3
EuroBasket (H)
Europe
1
Euroligue (H)
Europe
1
Eurocoupe (H)
Europe
1
Tous les pays
Amérique du Nord
Tout Amérique du Nord
9
NBA
Amérique du Nord
4
NCAA
Amérique du Nord
1
Big 3
Amérique du Nord
1
WNBA
Amérique du Nord
3
Europe
Tout Europe
3
EuroBasket (H)
Europe
1
Euroligue (H)
Europe
1
Eurocoupe (H)
Europe
1
France
Tout France
1
Pro A
France
1
Espagne
Tout Espagne
1
Liga ACB
Espagne
1
Allemagne
Tout Allemagne
1
Bundesliga
Allemagne
1
Grèce
Tout Grèce
2
A1 (H)
Grèce
1
Coupe de Grèce
Grèce
1
Italie
Tout Italie
2
Serie A
Italie
1
SuperCoppa
Italie
1
Monde
Tout Monde
4
Matchs amicaux (F)
Monde
1
Matchs amicaux (H)
Monde
3
Pays de A-Z
Allemagne
Tout Allemagne
1
Bundesliga
Allemagne
1
Amérique du Nord
Tout Amérique du Nord
9
NBA
Amérique du Nord
4
NCAA
Amérique du Nord
1
Big 3
Amérique du Nord
1
WNBA
Amérique du Nord
3
Australie
Tout Australie
1
NBL
Australie
1
Bolivie
Tout Bolivie
1
Libobasquet (H)
Bolivie
1
Brésil
Tout Brésil
4
Campeonato Carioca U19
Brésil
2
Campeonato Paulista
Brésil
2
Espagne
Tout Espagne
1
Liga ACB
Espagne
1
Europe
Tout Europe
3
EuroBasket (H)
Europe
1
Euroligue (H)
Europe
1
Eurocoupe (H)
Europe
1
France
Tout France
1
Pro A
France
1
Grèce
Tout Grèce
2
A1 (H)
Grèce
1
Coupe de Grèce
Grèce
1
Hong Kong
Tout Hong Kong
2
1ère Division
Hong Kong
2
Italie
Tout Italie
2
Serie A
Italie
1
SuperCoppa
Italie
1
Malaisie
Tout Malaisie
1
MPL D-League
Malaisie
1
Monde
Tout Monde
4
Matchs amicaux (F)
Monde
1
Matchs amicaux (H)
Monde
3
Nicaragua
Tout Nicaragua
2
LSB
Nicaragua
2
Ouganda
Tout Ouganda
2
NBL
Ouganda
2
Porto Rico
Tout Porto Rico
1
Baloncesto Superior Nacional
Porto Rico
1
République dominicaine
Tout République dominicaine
1
LNB
République dominicaine
1
Salvador
Tout Salvador
1
Basketball League (F)
Salvador
1
Thaïlande
Tout Thaïlande
1
WTBL
Thaïlande
1
Turquie
Tout Turquie
1
TBSL
Turquie
1
Venezuela
Tout Venezuela
7
Liga LPB
Venezuela
7
Vietnam
Tout Vietnam
1
VBA
Vietnam
1

Paris Eurocoupe (H)

Friday - 6/30/23
Eurocoupe 2022/23 (H) - Vainqueur
Joventut
+350
Gran Canaria
+400
Bursaspor
+900
Venezia
+1000
Cedevita Olimpija
+1200
Türk Telecom
+1400
Germani Brescia
+1600
H. Tel-Aviv
+2000
Bourg-en-Bresse
+2000
Prometey
+2000
Paris
+2200
Promitheas Patras
+2200
Buducnost
+2500
Ulm
+2500
Trento
+2500
Hamburg Towers
+2800
Cluj Napoca
+3300
Lietkabelis
+3300
London Lions
+4000
Slask Wroclaw
+5000
Afficher plus
Media

Choisissez ou dans la liste des compétitions en live pour afficher le media.