Football
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Handicap 0:1
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
1
X
2
Hapoel Herzliya FC
Hapoel Iksal FC
Live2H 89:25
0
0
1
1
+6600
+850
-2000
1,5
1,5
+525
1,5
-900
Vital'O FC
Aigle Noir
Live1H 45:13
0
0
1
1
+825
+310
-300
2,5
2,5
+135
2,5
-190
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
GKS Belchatow
LiveHalftime
1
1
0
0
-190
+240
+500
2,5
2,5
+100
2,5
-135
+225
+155
+135
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Teplice B
Live1H 17:17
0
0
0
0
-110
+260
+225
2,5
2,5
-155
2,5
+110
Tennis
2way - Who will win?
Who will win the set?
Game Winner
1
2
1
2
1
2
Olga HelmiDEN
Pimrada JattavapornvanitTHA
Live3rd Set
ADV
ADV
40
40
P
5
5
2
2
G
1
1
1
1
Sets
-10000
+2500
Set 3
-10000
Set 3
+2500
Game 8
-700
Game 8
+400
Rimpei KawakamiJPN
Lorenzo Joaquin RodriguezARG
Live1st Set
15
15
15
15
P
4
4
4
4
G
0
0
0
0
Sets
-200
+140
Set 2
-175
Set 2
+125
Game 9
+155
Game 9
-225
Carlos TabernerESP
Alexander BublikKAZ
Live1st Set
30
30
30
30
P
1
1
4
4
G
0
0
0
0
Sets
+750
-2000
Set 2
+300
Set 2
-450
Game 6
-250
Game 6
+175
V. Caripi/J. Cash
M. Kalovelonis/M. Pervolarakis
Live1st Set
0
0
30
30
P
4
4
1
1
G
0
0
0
0
Sets
-275
+190
Set 2
-135
Set 2
-105
Game 6
+800
Game 6
-3000
Basketball
Game Lines
1st Half
Spread
Total
Money Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
EgyptW
AngolaW
LiveHalftime
39
39
31
31
-6,5
-125
+6,5
-110
143,5
O 143,5
-140
U 143,5
+100
-450
+280
A.S. Junior Casale Monferrato
Blu Basket 1971
LiveHalftime
36
36
44
44
+9,5
-110
-9,5
-125
155,5
O 155,5
-110
U 155,5
-125
+450
-900
Elachem Vigevano 1955
Juvi Cremona
LiveHalftime
36
36
30
30
-5,5
-125
+5,5
-110
139,5
O 139,5
+105
U 139,5
-145
-350
+220
BC Lipetsk
Parma Perm Krai
LiveQ1 < 01:45
11
11
19
19
-4,5
-110
+4,5
-125
158,5
O 158,5
+105
U 158,5
-140
-200
+150
+4,5
-160
-4,5
+115
77,5
O 77,5
+100
U 77,5
-140
+175
-250
Handball
Handicap
Result 1X2
Over/Under
1
2
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Potaissa Turda
AHC Dobrogea Sud
LiveHalftime < 1 min
8
8
16
16
+5,5
+100
-5,5
-140
+1400
+1550
-3000
50,5
50,5
-135
50,5
-105
Eskisehir Orman SK
Nilufer Belediye
LiveHalftime
11
11
10
10
-1,5
-115
+1,5
-120
-185
+675
+210
48,5
48,5
+120
48,5
-165
Ice Hockey
Game Lines
1st Period Game Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
Stalnye Lisy
Omskie Yastreby
LiveP3 < 12:30
6
6
1
1
-5,5
+160
+5,5
-225
7,5
O 7,5
-250
U 7,5
+170
PSG ZlinU20
Mountfield HKU20
LiveP2 < 14:45
3
3
1
1
-1,5
+115
+1,5
-155
7,5
O 7,5
-145
U 7,5
+105
-250
+175
Belye Medvedi
Avto Ekaterinburg
LiveP2 < 14:30
0
0
2
2
+2,5
+115
-2,5
-155
5,5
O 5,5
+115
U 5,5
-160
+675
-2000
Volleyball
2way - Who will win?
Set Winner
Total Points
1
2
1
2
Points
Over
Under
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo-Lo
Live2nd Set
20
20
22
22
1
1
0
0
Sets
-350
+225
Set 2
+300
Set 2
-500
190,5
190,5
-125
190,5
-110
Table Tennis
2way - Who will win?
Who will win the set?
Set - Total Points
1
2
1
2
Points
Over
Under
Mikhail SverdlovRUS
Vladimir NemashkaloRUS
Live3rd Set
8
8
9
9
0
0
2
2
Sets
+1300
-3000
Set 3
+230
Set 3
-350
20,5
20,5
+160
20,5
-225
Hampus NordbergSWE
Florian BourrassaudFRA
Live4th Set
3
3
7
7
1
1
2
2
Sets
+825
-1600
Set 4
+475
Set 4
-750
17,5
17,5
-140
17,5
+100
Dmytro ShukinUKR
Serhii KinashUKR
Live3rd Set
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
Sets
-200
+150
Set 3
-350
Set 3
+220
18,5
18,5
-125
18,5
-110
Sergey LaninRUS
Vladimir KlimentevRUS
Live1st Set
4
4
6
6
0
0
0
0
Sets
+250
-350
Set 1
+300
Set 1
-450
18,5
18,5
-135
18,5
+100
Sergey MorozovRUS
Konstantin OlshakovRUS
Live2nd Set
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
Sets
-900
+550
Set 2
-300
Set 2
+210
18,5
18,5
-110
18,5
-125
Darts
2way - Who will win?
Leg Handicap
Total 180s
1
2
1
2
Spread
Over
Under
Patrik KovacsHUN
Rob CrossENG
LiveLeg 5
2
2
2
2
Legs
+500
-1000
+2,5
-105
-2,5
-135
5,5
5,5
-175
5,5
+125
Golf
3-ball Match
1
2
3
Snooker
2way - Who will win?
1
2
Media

Select or from the live event list to view media.