Top Competitions
NHL
North America
23
Ice Hockey - Men
Olympics
1
All Countries
North America
All North America
27
NHL
North America
23
NHL - Season Specials
North America
1
NHL - Team Season Specials
North America
1
Olympics
All Olympics
1
Ice Hockey - Men
Olympics
1
World
All World
3
World Championships - Men
World
1
Club Friendlies
World
1
Russia
All Russia
26
Kontinental Hockey League
Russia
11
Junior Hockey League (MHL)
Russia
7
Vysshaya Hokkeynaya Liga (VHL)
Russia
8
Germany
All Germany
9
DEL Playoff
Germany
1
DEL
Germany
7
Czech Republic
All Czech Republic
5
Extraliga
Czech Republic
5
Finland
All Finland
7
Liiga
Finland
5
Mestis
Finland
2
Sweden
All Sweden
9
SHL
Sweden
5
SHL - Play-off
Sweden
1
Hockeyallsvenskan - Playoff
Sweden
1
A-Z Countries
Austria
All Austria
9
Eishockey Liga
Austria
7
Eishockey Liga - Playoff
Austria
1
Belarus
All Belarus
3
Extraliga
Belarus
3
Czech Republic
All Czech Republic
5
Extraliga
Czech Republic
5
Denmark
All Denmark
3
Metal Ligaen
Denmark
3
Finland
All Finland
7
Liiga
Finland
5
Mestis
Finland
2
Germany
All Germany
9
DEL Playoff
Germany
1
DEL
Germany
7
Kazakhstan
All Kazakhstan
5
Pro League
Kazakhstan
5
North America
All North America
27
NHL
North America
23
NHL - Season Specials
North America
1
NHL - Team Season Specials
North America
1
Norway
All Norway
1
Fjordkraft Ligaen
Norway
1
Olympics
All Olympics
1
Ice Hockey - Men
Olympics
1
Poland
All Poland
3
PHL
Poland
3
Russia
All Russia
26
Kontinental Hockey League
Russia
11
Junior Hockey League (MHL)
Russia
7
Vysshaya Hokkeynaya Liga (VHL)
Russia
8
Slovakia
All Slovakia
6
Extraliga
Slovakia
6
Sweden
All Sweden
9
SHL
Sweden
5
SHL - Play-off
Sweden
1
Hockeyallsvenskan - Playoff
Sweden
1
Switzerland
All Switzerland
11
National League
Switzerland
6
Swiss League
Switzerland
5
World
All World
3
World Championships - Men
World
1
Club Friendlies
World
1

All Russia

Ice Hockey
Sort by
Competitions
Time
Game Lines
Russia | Kontinental Hockey League
Spread
Total
Money Line
Admiral
Severstal Cherepovec
Tomorrow / 9:30 am
-1
+220
+1
-300
5
O 5
-110
U 5
-115
-105
-120
Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
Tomorrow / 2:00 pm
-1
+170
+1
-225
4,5
O 4,5
-135
U 4,5
+105
-140
+110
Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18/09/21 7:00 am
+1
-150
-1
+115
4,5
O 4,5
-115
U 4,5
-110
+155
-200
Salavat Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
18/09/21 11:30 am
-1,5
-105
+1,5
-120
5
O 5
-135
U 5
+105
-300
+225
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Red Star Kunlun
18/09/21 12:00 pm
-2
-110
+2
-115
5
O 5
-105
U 5
-120
-550
+350
Jokerit
HC Barys
18/09/21 1:00 pm
-1,5
-110
+1,5
-115
5
O 5
-120
U 5
-105
-350
+240
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo NN
18/09/21 2:00 pm
-2
-105
+2
-120
5
O 5
-105
U 5
-120
-500
+333
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz Podolsk
18/09/21 2:00 pm
+1
-275
-1
+210
5
O 5
-135
U 5
+105
-110
-115
AK Bars Kazan
HC Sochi
18/09/21 2:30 pm
-2
-135
+2
+105
4,5
O 4,5
-120
U 4,5
-105
-650
+425
Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
19/09/21 12:00 pm
+1
-225
-1
+175
4,5
O 4,5
-125
U 4,5
+100
+105
-135
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Riga
19/09/21 2:30 pm
-1
-120
+1
-105
4,5
O 4,5
-135
U 4,5
+105
-275
+210
Russia | Junior Hockey League (MHL)
Spread
Total
Money Line
Ladya Togliatti
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tomorrow / 1:00 pm
-1,5
-120
+1,5
-105
5,5
O 5,5
-110
U 5,5
-125
-375
+250
Tolpar Ufa
JHC Molot
Tomorrow / 1:00 pm
-1,5
-135
+1,5
+105
5,5
O 5,5
+100
U 5,5
-140
-450
+280
HC Sarmaty
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tomorrow / 2:00 pm
+1,5
-275
-1,5
+210
5,5
O 5,5
+110
U 5,5
-155
-105
-135
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946 St.Petersburg
Tomorrow / 2:00 pm
-1,5
+220
+1,5
-300
4,5
O 4,5
-140
U 4,5
+100
-135
-105
Loko Yaroslavl
MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg
Tomorrow / 3:00 pm
-1,5
+120
+1,5
-155
5,5
O 5,5
+105
U 5,5
-145
-250
+175
Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vitiazi
Tomorrow / 4:00 pm
+1,5
-135
-1,5
+105
5,5
O 5,5
+100
U 5,5
-140
+195
-275
Atlanty Mytischi
MHK Dynamo Moscow
Tomorrow / 4:00 pm
+1,5
+100
-1,5
-135
5,5
O 5,5
-125
U 5,5
-110
+260
-400
Russia | Vysshaya Hokkeynaya Liga (VHL)
Spread
Total
Money Line
Dizel Penza
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tomorrow / 4:00 pm
+1,5
-275
-1,5
+200
4,5
O 4,5
-160
U 4,5
+120
+105
-140
HC Rostov
HC Ryazan
18/09/21 10:00 am
-1,5
+155
+1,5
-200
4,5
O 4,5
-115
U 4,5
-115
-200
+145
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Toros Neftekamsk
18/09/21 10:00 am
-1,5
+135
+1,5
-185
4,5
O 4,5
-130
U 4,5
-105
-225
+160
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
18/09/21 10:00 am
-1,5
-105
+1,5
-130
4,5
O 4,5
-130
U 4,5
-105
-350
+230
Omskie Kryliya
HK Molot
18/09/21 11:00 am
+1,5
+105
-1,5
-135
5,5
O 5,5
+120
U 5,5
-160
+300
-450
Yugra
Zvezda Moscow
18/09/21 12:00 pm
-1,5
+115
+1,5
-155
4,5
O 4,5
-115
U 4,5
-115
-275
+195
Buran Voronezh
Jhc Dinamo St Petersburg
18/09/21 2:00 pm
+1,5
-105
-1,5
-120
4,5
O 4,5
-115
U 4,5
-115
+275
-400
HC Tambov
Khimik Voskresensk
18/09/21 2:00 pm
+1,5
-250
-1,5
+180
4,5
O 4,5
-130
U 4,5
-105
+125
-165
Media

Select or from the live event list to view media.